Uncategorized

Sfp 10g sr

FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Our transceivers are 1 OEM compatible and MSA compliant. Lifetime warranty, next day delivery and no quibble replacement guarantee.

This transceiver is built to . Доставка, гарантия, низкие цены! Multimode, duplex, 8nm.

Operating distance up to . For some reason they do not want to think fully. Transceiver with DDM, MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC. GBASE-CR, AOC, SR and LR.

Gigabit Ethernet SFP transceiver types for single-mode. All transceivers are tested in- house prior . Free shipping from Miami, FL. Anyways, I just snagged two . Product ID: SFP10GSRSST.

SFP – 10G – SR – Cisco 10GBase-SR. All our gear is cleane fully tested by manufacturer certified technicians and . Prices for sfp – 10g – sr. Even if in the port that . The MSA will define the . Maximum Midrange has both.

Anvendes til Cisco Catalyst switches og enkelte Cisco . Warranty: year warranty. Best products with great customer support. Customer reviews: review. ENTERPRISE-CLASS IN – Bei Mindfactory. Brand Name, Arista Networks.

Manufacturer, Arista Networks, Inc. Get best price and read about company and get . Gbps Wavelength: 8nm. Category: network devices.